Guy Sees Picture Of Dog In Florida Wearing Sunglasses, So He Does What Anyone Else Would Do…

Guy Sees Picture Of Dog In Florida Wearing Sunglasses, So He Does What Anyone Else Would Do…

ywsctjt

SHOUTOUT TIPPER B!!!

I don’t know who the hell you are, but it takes a guy with fucking STONES to plan a trip to another state just for the sake of a funny picture.

And yet here he is, the homie Tipper B, PETTING THE DAMN DOG IN FLORIDA. What’s the lesson here? If you really want something, you gotta grab life by the balls, run with it and do whatever the fuck it is you wanna do.

Seriously, again, shoutout Tipper B. Teaching America that making good memes is always worth taking a trip to Florida. And damn, that’s a cute ass dog.

Can’t hate you if you’re not as ballsy as Tipper B — it is what it is. But props to Tipper B and anyone else in life who sees what they want and does what needs to be done to make shit happen.

h/t me_irl

Advertisements